Imprimir esta Página

Criaderos

 

Nombre Criadero Criador Teléfono Correo electrónico
1 Gallipavo José Iván Ortiz Fuentealba 98204515 ivan.ortiz@insac.cl
2 Doña Ena Álvaro Gatica Pérez 90470496 agaticap@gmail.com
3 Doña Sol Inversiones Doña Sol S.A. 82493739  
4 Lo Malvilla Jorge Eskenazi Fernández 83402055 jeskenazi@pullami.cl
5 As de Oro Iván Merino Márquez 94515540 merinomarquez-50@hotmail.com
6 Paso Hondo Roberto Peña Jiménez 98732325 tecnalsa@entelchile.net
7 Pilmaiquen Viejo Eduardo Antonio Vargas Parreil 92244139 lalovargas@hotmail.com
8 Centinela José María Martínez e Hijos Ltda. 86757488 jmmartinez@chilecompost.cl
9 Santa Amalia de Fresia Hernán Schafer Schweter 97441962  
10 Millatray Héctor Carrasco Ferrada 93363323  
11 On Taly Neftalí San Martín Bustos 74312279 alexis_smc@hotmail.com
12 Santa Renata Felipe Ignacio Carrasco Gallardo 95388501 carrasco2990@gmail.com
13 Buen Recuerdo Julio Guiñez Carrasco 93811988 jguinezcabogado@hotmail.com
14 Vegas del Diguillín Misael Sáez Rivas 98848246 misael.sr@hotmail.com
15 Retoños de Mazanares Víctor Hugo Manzanares Sánchez 98856867 hmanzanares@maseasi.cl
16 On Teo Mateo Rodríguez Rodríguez 92252510 mateorodriguez2@gmail.com
17 Casas de Adobe Alejandro Venegas Fernández 68372045 criaderocasasdeadobe@gmail.com
18 Aguas de Peumo Claudio Quilodrán Sandoval 94584419 clalfredoq@gmail.com
19 Santa Teresa Grez Eduardo Grez Fuentes 90501128 egrezf@hotmail.com
20 Talinay Arturo Merino Márquez 94410490 amerinomarquez@gmail.com
21 Entre Vientos José Rosales Ferrada 93678084 calza8sport@chileaustral.com
22 Las Tralcas David Guiñez Carrasco 98952748 dguinezc@gmail.com
23 Toquicura A. Rogelio Ferrada Meza 42122342  
24 San José de Ñuble Francisco Urzúa Gutiérrez 95304957 fco.urzua10@gmail.com
25 El Encanto de Chillán Alfonso Bobadilla Rojas 99184527 albobadilla@hotmail.com
26 Reserva Los Placeres Pedro Augusto Larrere García 91385376 agroplaceres@gmail.com
27 Muticura Galo Bustos Parada 98407442 agricolamuticura@gmail.com
28 Pal Pal César Guiñez Herrera 94585842 cesar35g@gmail.com
29 El Trumao Pedro Cortés Acuña 99788032 pecortacu@gmail.com
30 Raíces Criollas Manuel Gutiérrez Araneda 94486102 tmanolito@gmail.com
31 Mañigual Roberto Villablanca Ortiz 78780016 rob.villablanca@gmail.com
32 Pozo de Oro Soc. Verde Esperanza 96360190 rossler.francisco@gmail.com
33 Pichicura Guido Ainardi Molina 92218742 guidoainardi@hotmail.com
34 Don Alejo Alejandro Bravo Castillo 94403324  
35 Pelehue José Miguel Díaz Alarcón 50944369 josemigueldiaz7@hotmail.com
36 Doña Raquel Rodrigo Carrasco Pollman 99798419 rcpaconcagua@adsl.tie.cl
37 Santa Margarita Margarita Labrín Méndez 98409141 cacoburgos@hotmail.com
38 Corrales del Monte Carlos Alberto Acuña Luarte 94007162 corralesdelmonte@gmail.com
39 Menentué Carlos A. Acuña L. y Manuel Acuña C. 94007162 corralesdelmonte@gmail.com
40 Patagual de San Ignacio Fernando Rodríguez Toro 98955813 frodrigueztoro@hotmail.com
41 Cotrauco Alberto Jaque 99785302 guari.jaque98@hotmail.com
42 Las Tres Marías de Lurín Carlos Uribe Vásquez 92403887 caurva@yahoo.es
43 Ramahueico Juan Durán Donoso 89219443 carnesycecinasjd@gmail.com
44 Río Pal Pal Álvaro Carrasco Morales 98639495 alvareque@hotmail.com
45 San Mateo Eduardo Serrano Gallegos 98738613 eserrano@terra.cl
46 Tablas Viejas Ramón Salazar Abarzúa   esteban.salazar@hotmail.com
47 Doña Fran Agrícola Doña Fran Ltda. 027298314 amecklenburg@gmail.com
48 Aguas Calientes Eduardo Vielma Carrasco 84098689 eduvielma@hotmail.com
49 San Alfonso de Reloca Tomás Troncoso 94506494  
50 Larapinta Alto Fernando Pérez Rodríguez 92293597 fernandoperezr@vtr.net
51 Santa Vannia Erasmo Arteaga 56478892 erasmo.58@hotmail.com
52 El Arenal de Bellavista Marcelo Parra Orellana 50050077 elarenal_1812@hotmail.com
53 Doña Chon Juan Marcelo Aedo Garrido 98361925 maedoga@gmail.com
54 Las Piedras José Troncoso San Martín 81986659 manutroncosopinto@gmail.com
55 Rondadero Margarita Letelier Cortés 94582247 margaritaletelier@gmail.com
56 Colchao Emilio Merino Ewert 95346189 emerino@hortifrut.com
57 Las Viñas de Lleque Joaquín Toro Caro 89488771 linac135@hotmail.com
58 San Sebastián de Cato Héctor Sebastián González Ollarce 99983353 pasteleriasansebastian@hotmail.com
59 Río del Sol Jorge Reyes Bustos 92996088 jorgereyesb.16@gmail.com
60 Soc. Criadero Entre Álamos Roberto Leal Leal 77486388 rlealleal@gmail.com
61 Montecarlo Carlos Sepúlveda Parada 95409738 montecarlo4@gmail.com
62 Mira Pampa Sergio Ramón Palma Molina 56736507  
63 Quimpomay Gastón May Colvin   gastomay@gmail.com
64 Santa Carolina de Quillón Pablo Mahns   pablo_mahns@hotmail.com

 

 

 

Enlace permanente a este artículo: http://www.rodeoycriadoresnuble.cl/criaderos/